Ma Rose was opened on November 19, 2017 and quickly became famous for its high quality product and special services. Ma Rose offers a wide variety of flowers, plants, exclusive compositions and bouquets to its customers.
The professional florists of Ma Rose constantly care about the good mood of the users. Ma Rose offers customers organization of the services of wedding and various events, decorative designs, whether it is individual, wedding or corporate. Our experienced designer-decoratorscreate the tasteful environment for your special day.
For more convenience, Ma Rose has offered its customers an online flower shop, where it is possible to order a variety of flower bouquets, such as a bouquet of roses, beautiful orchids, chrysanthemums and other bouquets without leaving home. In addition, you can buy the most beautiful compositions, free of charge on the spot in Tbilisi.